Timetable


THURSDAY 11th JULY
13:00 - 19:00 CHECKS AND SCRUTINEERING
FRIDAY 12th JULY
Start   End Duration Category Session Int.
9:30 - 9:45 0:15 PARADE 1 0:05
9:50 - 10:20 0:30 HERITAGE TOURING CUP Private Practice  0:10
09:15 - 09:45 / Briefing CENTRAL EUROPEAN TROPHY
10:30 - 11:10 0:40 SIXTIES ENDURANCE Private Practice  0:10
10:00 - 10:30 / Briefing GREATEST'S TROPHY
11:20 - 11:50 0:30 CENTRAL EUROPEAN TROPHY Private Practice  0:10
10:45 - 11:15 / Briefing SIXTIES ENDURANCE - 2.0 LITRE CUP
12:00 - 12:40 0:40 THE GREATEST'S TROPHY Private Practice  0:05
11:30 - 12:00 / Briefing GROUP C RACING - HERITAGE TOURING CUP
12:45 - 13:10 0:25 VIP TRACKLAPS 0:05
13:15 - 14:00 0:45 GROUP C RACING Qualifying 1 0:10
14:10 - 14:55 0:45 CLASSIC ENDURANCE RACING 2 Private Practice  0:10
15:05 - 15:45 0:40 THE GREATEST'S TROPHY Qualifying 0:10
15:55 - 16:25 0:30 2.0 LITRE CUP Private Practice  0:10
16:35 - 17:05 0:30 CENTRAL EUROPEAN TROPHY Qualifying 0:10
17:15 - 17:55 0:40 SIXTIES ENDURANCE Qualifying  
SAMEDI 13 JUILLET / SATURDAY 13th JULY
Start   End Duration Category Session Int.
8:30 - 8:45 0:15 PARADE 2 0:05
8:50 - 9:35 0:45 GROUP C RACING Qualifying 2 0:10
09:00 - 09:30 / Briefing CER 1 et CER 2
9:45 - 10:20 0:35 THE GREATEST'S TROPHY Race 1 0:10
10:30 - 11:15 0:45 CLASSIC ENDURANCE RACING 1 Private Practice  0:10
11:25   12:05 0:40 2.0 LITRE CUP Qualifying 0:10
12:15 - 13:00 0:45 CLASSIC ENDURANCE RACING 2 Qualifying 0:05
13:05 - 13:30 0:25 VIP TRACKLAPS 0:05
13:35 - 14:15 0:40 HERITAGE TOURING CUP Qualifying 0:10
14:25 - 14:45 0:20 CENTRAL EUROPEAN TROPHY Race 1 0:10
14:55 - 15:40 0:45 GROUP C RACING Race 1 0:10
15:50 - 16:35 0:45 CLASSIC ENDURANCE RACING 1 Qualifying 0:05
16:40 - 16:55 0:15 PARADE 3 0:05
17:00 - 19:00 2:00 SIXTIES ENDURANCE Course / Race  
SUNDAY 14th JULY
Start   End Duration Category Session Int.
8:35 - 8:50 0:15 PARADE 4 0:10
9:00 - 10:00 1:00 HERITAGE TOURING CUP Course / Race 0:10
10:10 - 10:55 0:45 GROUP C RACING Course 2 / Race 2 0:10
11:05 - 11:20 0:15 PARADE 5 0:10
11:30 - 12:30 1:00 CLASSIC ENDURANCE RACING 2 Course / Race 0:10
12:40 - 13:05 0:25  VIP TRACKLAPS 0:10
13:15 - 13:50 0:35 THE GREATEST'S TROPHY Course 2 / Race2 0:10
14:00 - 14:15 0:15 ELEGANCE PARADE 0:10
14:25 - 15:25 1:00 CLASSIC ENDURANCE RACING 1 Course / Race 0:10
15:35 - 17:05 1:30 2.0 LITRE CUP Course / Race 0:10
17:15 - 17:30 0:15 PARADE 6 0:10
17:40 - 18:00 0:20 CENTRAL EUROPEAN TROPHY Course 2 / Race 2  



    Free Practice Qualifying  Race
CER 1 1 x 45' 1 x 45' 1 x 60'
CER 2 1 x 45' 1 x 45' 1 x 60'
GROUP C   2 x 45' 2 x 45'
SIXTIES 1 x 40' 1 x 40' 1 x 120'
HTC 2 x 30' 1 x 40' 2 x 60'
GT 1 x 40' 1 x 40' 2 x 35'
2L CUP 1 x 40' 1 x 30' 1 x 90'
CET 1 x 30' 1 x 30' 2 x 20'